04:00
普罗格雷索俱乐部
VS
佩纳罗尔
04:00
蒙特维多竞技
VS
防卫者体育蒙得维的亚
04:00
马尔多纳多
VS
芬斯
04:00
塞路
VS
达努比奥
04:00
塞罗拉尔戈
VS
乌拉圭民族
04:00
蒙得维的亚流浪者
VS
乌拉圭河床
04:00
蒙得维的亚利物浦
VS
波士顿河
04:00
罗姆帕拉青年
VS
米拉玛米斯奥尼斯队
04:00
CD独立青年
VS
十月九日
04:00
曼塔
VS
库尼布洛FC
04:00
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯
VS
圣安东尼奥(ECU)
04:00
塞阿拉
VS
累西腓体育
04:00
巴西瓜拉尼
VS
伊图阿诺
04:00
博塔弗戈RJ青年队
VS
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队
04:00
维拉诺瓦
VS
米拉索
04:00
帕桑度
VS
雷加塔斯巴西
04:00
诺瓦里桑蒂诺
VS
亚马逊FC
04:00
戈亚尼恩斯U20
VS
塞阿拉青年队
04:00
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队
VS
弗拉门戈青年队
04:00
圣保罗青年队
VS
桑托斯青年队
04:00
格雷米奥青年队
VS
巴西国际青年队
04:00
福塔雷萨青年队
VS
巴伊亚青年队
04:00
克鲁塞罗青年队
VS
科林蒂安青年队
04:00
米兰达
VS
都市运动会
04:00
丰达西翁
VS
安格斯图拉FC
04:00
弗龙特拉
VS
塔奇拉竞技
04:00
拉瓜伊拉
VS
马里蒂莫拉瓜尔拉
04:00
阿卡里瓜葡萄牙人
VS
雷伊
04:00
波多港
VS
莫纳加斯
04:00
帕尔梅拉斯女足
VS
桑托斯女足
00:00
丹麦
VS
英格兰
00:00
开罗国民
VS
阿拉伯建筑
00:00
IK乌普撒拉女足
VS
艾林格萨斯女足
00:00
FC爱尔维斯
VS
埃尔维斯B队
00:00
瓦尔米耶拉
VS
美塔里加
00:00
帕尔努JK
VS
库雷撒勒B队
00:00
SJK学院II队
VS
科特卡
00:00
阿勒桑B队
VS
莫尔德B队
00:00
维萨隆德
VS
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部
00:00
考诺萨基列斯
VS
阿尔堤斯
00:00
莫斯U19
VS
德洛巴福根U19
00:00
萨里波特库
VS
基斯特
00:00
保加利亚U20
VS
匈牙利U20
00:00
MC阿尔及尔
VS
USM阿尔及尔
00:00
瓦勒伦加U19
VS
利恩U19
00:00
FAD学院
VS
阿比让竞赛会
00:00
萨普斯堡FK U19
VS
腓特烈斯塔U19
00:00
布兰U19
VS
花拿U19
00:00
斯塔贝克U19
VS
斯吉德U19
00:00
利勒斯特罗姆U19
VS
巴洛姆U19
00:30
斯基腾
VS
奥斯陆火车头
00:30
拉夫桑贾
VS
塞帕罕
00:30
班塔尔FC
VS
博游骑兵
00:30
斯法克斯
VS
突尼斯希望
00:30
扎伊丹FC
VS
AS加德国民
01:00
特雷勒堡女足
VS
赫根女足
01:00
埃斯基尔图纳女足
VS
奥雷布罗斯女足
01:00
洛森格德女足
VS
奥雷布洛女足
01:00
梅耳贝肯斯女足
VS
利德雪平女足
01:00
斯基捷堡
VS
贾法拉
00:00
波兰
VS
奥地利
00:00
开罗国民
VS
El达克尔野
00:00
扎马雷克
VS
佩哈亚克
00:00
邦加B队
VS
FK海王星克莱佩达
00:00
黑格曼利图恩B队
VS
尼维斯
00:00
卡努扎吉里斯B队
VS
加尔利阿瓦
00:00
斯达约珀兰
VS
索勒
00:00
梅尔胡斯
VS
莫斯佐恩
01:00
奥达里加
VS
里加足球学院
01:00
戈梅利
VS
索利戈尔斯克矿工
01:00
哥伦布机员B队
VS
芝加哥火焰B队
01:00
弗尔岛
VS
奥斯图恩
01:00
特莱弗
VS
克里斯蒂安松B队
01:00
巴洛姆
VS
奥斯赛登
01:00
萨尔杜斯里文
VS
斯坎斯特
02:00
IBV韦斯文尼查女足
VS
塞尔福斯女足
02:00
索尔阿克雷里女足
VS
费基亚女足
02:00
凯夫拉维克女足
VS
廷达斯托尔女足
02:00
图罗杜尔女足
VS
斯塔尔南女足
02:00
平达尔SC女足
VS
科林蒂安女足
02:30
马丁莱德斯马
VS
鲁毕奥
02:45
米德尤尼斯特尔女足
VS
林菲尔德女足
02:45
德利城女足
VS
拉恩FC女足
02:45
里斯本流浪女足
VS
格伦杜兰女足
03:00
荷兰
VS
法国
03:00
克里夫顿维尔女足
VS
里斯布恩流浪女足
03:15
科帕沃古女足
VS
IR雷克查域克女足
03:15
阿费查尔丁女足
VS
阿简尼斯女足
04:00
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央
VS
莱安阿拉姆
04:00
穆尼斯
VS
西班牙语中央队
00:00
土耳其
VS
葡萄牙
00:00
杰艾斯
VS
史莫哈
00:00
恩比
VS
艾尔格纳
00:00
格林达维克
VS
达尔维克
00:00
托尔阿克雷里
VS
雷克尼尔
00:00
帕尼维斯
VS
阿尔堤斯
00:00
斯奥利艾B队
VS
伊兰纳斯
00:00
弗特纳女足
VS
特罗姆瑟女足
00:00
费林根达伦
VS
哈斯达德
01:00
HK科帕沃格
VS
斯塔尔南
01:00
兰斯科罗纳
VS
奥尔格里特
01:00
奥斯达
VS
赫尔辛堡
01:00
奥雷布洛
VS
特雷勒堡
01:00
鲍里索夫巴特
VS
布列斯特迪纳摩
01:00
明斯克迪纳摩B队
VS
斯洛尼姆
01:45
康柏费伦斯RJ
VS
欧拉里亚
01:45
卡西亚斯
VS
亚美利加RJ
01:45
阿拉鲁
VS
雷森迪
01:45
塞拉诺
VS
CFRJ马里卡RJ
02:00
圣安德雷
VS
国际里梅拉
02:00
卡皮瓦里雅诺
VS
里奧布兰克SP
02:00
圣卡埃塔诺
VS
尤文图斯SP
02:00
皮拉西卡巴
VS
里奥克莱尔
02:00
葡萄牙人
VS
欧斯蒂
02:00
伊波拉
VS
安纳波利斯
02:00
CA坦波利
VS
基尔梅斯
02:00
玛德恩
VS
里奥夸尔托学生队
02:00
贝尔格拉诺防卫队
VS
甘拿斯亚门多萨
02:00
阿马格罗
VS
新芝加哥
02:00
布朗安德奎
VS
玛伦
00:00
马斯里
VS
瑟亚米卡
00:00
金字塔
VS
阿拉伯建筑
00:00
辛德利
VS
卡里
00:00
雷尼尔
VS
雷弗图尔
00:00
托尔斯港
VS
克拉克斯维克
00:00
莫洛迪兹诺
VS
沃尔纳平斯克
00:30
西班牙人
VS
皇家奥维耶多
01:00
希塔普斯
VS
拉霍尔姆斯
01:00
KA阿克雷里
VS
弗拉姆
01:00
诺沙比
VS
侯嘉堡格
01:00
明斯克迪纳摩
VS
格罗德诺
01:30
哥谭女足
VS
华盛顿精神女足
01:45
贡卡伦斯
VS
欧美利坚诺RJ
02:00
累西腓体育女足
VS
VF4女足
02:00
EC巴伊亚女足
VS
圣约瑟女足
02:00
巴拉纳竞技女足
VS
陶巴特女足
02:00
福塔莱扎女足
VS
尤尼奥阿格安女足
02:00
JC女足
VS
3B亚马孙女足
02:00
未来之星
VS
斯卡伯勒
02:00
艾维尼达
VS
佩罗塔斯巴西
02:00
乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
VS
EC圣贝尔纳多
02:00
雷亚尔FC
VS
米斯克图
02:00
科尔多瓦
VS
巴塞罗那B队
02:00
EC佩洛塔斯
VS
维达撒法
02:00
艾斯波迪渥
VS
帕苏丰杜
02:00
哥利亚RS
VS
克鲁塞罗RS
02:00
圣加比瑞尔RS
VS
梦斯FC
02:00
英特圣玛丽亚
VS
拉杰丹斯
02:00
GE巴加
VS
艾莫里
02:00
高卓
VS
法罗菲亚
00:00
布罗德
VS
史达B
00:00
辛尼斯B队
VS
维达
00:00
佩哈亚克
VS
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
00:00
El达克尔野
VS
ZED FC
00:00
乌拉恩
VS
莫达伦B队
00:00
SJK学院II队
VS
TPS图尔库
00:00
FC塞瓦斯托波尔
VS
FC阿斯特拉罕
01:00
诺尔雪平女足
VS
布洛马波卡纳女足
01:00
奥斯达
VS
赫尔辛堡
01:00
兰斯科罗纳
VS
奥尔格里特
01:00
奥雷布洛
VS
特雷勒堡
01:00
FBK巴尔坎
VS
克里斯堤斯塔
01:00
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡
VS
卡尔斯塔德
01:00
特罗尔海坦
VS
延雪平南区
01:30
哈宁厄
VS
西里安斯卡FC
02:00
史卡拉
VS
维斯图尔
03:00
阿尔巴尼亚
VS
西班牙
03:00
克罗地亚
VS
意大利
03:15
塞尔福斯
VS
豪卡尔
04:30
圣马丁大学
VS
UCV莫克瓜
05:10
阿特兰大竞技
VS
阿尔米兰提布朗
06:00
哥伦比亚
VS
巴拉圭
06:00
米拉索B队
VS
沃图波兰伦斯
06:00
累西腓体育
VS
诺瓦里桑蒂诺
07:00
艾帕尔斯登瑟
VS
累西腓航海
07:00
ABC纳泰
VS
瑞模贝雷
马雅格斯
VS
卡瓜斯
08:00
皇家空军
VS
双城巨嘴鸟
09:00
巴西
VS
哥斯达黎加
09:00
南萨哈林斯克
VS
孔波齐矿
00:00
法国
VS
波兰
00:00
荷兰
VS
奥地利
00:00
云塔
VS
奥卢
00:00
塞那乔其
VS
VPS瓦萨
00:00
开罗国民
VS
扎马雷克
00:00
拉明斯克土星
VS
卢基纳吉亚
00:00
迈帕
VS
PPJ学院
00:00
史莫哈
VS
开罗国民
01:00
克里斯蒂亚诺佩尔斯
VS
哈斯里豪尔蒙
01:00
IF哈加
VS
博伦斯
01:00
泽尼斯
VS
特瓦克斯
01:00
辛內斯塔
VS
贾法拉
01:00
赫里斯塔德斯AIF
VS
华纳斯堡斯
01:00
斯达女足
VS
瓦勒伦加女足
02:00
维京古女足
VS
斯塔尔南女足
02:00
索尔阿克雷里女足
VS
瓦鲁尔女足
02:00
凯夫拉维克女足
VS
贝雷达比历克女足
02:00
图罗杜尔女足
VS
费基亚女足
马耳他女篮
VS
科索沃女篮
02:30
费纳多
VS
谭贝塔里竞技
02:30
费布雷诺
VS
独立FBC
03:00
丹麦
VS
塞尔维亚
03:00
英格兰
VS
斯洛文尼亚
03:00
拉贾卡萨布兰卡竞技
VS
莫罗迪亚
04:00
底特律城
VS
伯明翰军团
06:00
秘鲁
VS
加拿大
06:00
意大利人运动
VS
安库德
06:00
纽约自由人
VS
明尼苏达山猫
06:00
北卡罗莱纳U23
VS
夏洛特鹰队
06:00
南本德狮子
VS
旧金山格伦斯SC
00:00
斯洛伐克
VS
罗马尼亚
00:00
乌克兰
VS
比利时
03:00
捷克
VS
土耳其
03:00
格鲁吉亚
VS
葡萄牙
06:00
厄瓜多尔
VS
牙买加
09:00
委内瑞拉
VS
墨西哥
20:30
猛虎
VS
向前流浪者
06:00
巴拿马
VS
美国
07:00
康塞普森
VS
CD塔尔卡西班牙人
09:00
乌拉圭
VS
玻利维亚
17:15
普雷斯顿莱恩
VS
伊斯特恩狮队
18:00
法克尔青年队
VS
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队
20:30
大子弹
VS
西沃联
06:00
哥伦比亚
VS
哥斯达黎加
09:00
巴拉圭
VS
巴西
19:00
台北熊赞女足
VS
台中蓝鲸女足
22:00
古比斯女足
VS
阿兰德女足
查看更多比赛